Matches & Résultats – Deuxième Division – Zone Sud

3 - 1
Zone Sud
Tsevie

ESPOIR FC vs ENTENTE 2

1 - 0
Zone Sud
Badou

OKITI FC vs ÉTOILE FILANTE

0 - 3
Zone Sud

ABOU OSSE D’ANIÉ vs IFODJE FC

2 - 1
Zone Sud
Kouve

HIRONDELLES vs ARABIA FC DE TABLIGBO

1 - 1
Zone Sud
Ablogame

ASFOSA vs SNPT FC

1 - 1
Zone Sud
Aneho

GBOHLOE SU vs OKITI FC

2 - 1
Zone Sud
Municipal Lomé

ENTENTE 2 vs HIRONDELLES

2 - 1
Zone Sud
Atakpame

IFODJE FC vs ESPOIR FC

1 - 0
Zone Sud
Oscar Anthony

ÉTOILE FILANTE vs ASFOSA

3 - 0
Zone Sud
Kpeme

SNPT FC vs ABOU OSSE D’ANIÉ

2 - 0
Zone Sud
Tsevie

ESPOIR FC vs SNPT FC

0 - 0
Zone Sud
Ablogame

ASFOSA vs ABOU OSSE D’ANIÉ

4 - 0
Zone Sud
Badou

OKITI FC vs ARABIA FC DE TABLIGBO

0 - 2
Zone Sud
Kouve

HIRONDELLES vs IFODJE FC

0 - 0
Zone Sud
Oscar Anthony

ÉTOILE FILANTE vs GBOHLOE SU

0 - 1
Zone Sud
Tabligbo

ARABIA FC DE TABLIGBO vs ÉTOILE FILANTE

1 - 3
Zone Sud
Anie

ABOU OSSE D’ANIÉ vs ESPOIR FC

3 - 0
Zone Sud
Kpeme

SNPT FC vs HIRONDELLES

0 - 0
Zone Sud
Ablogame

ASFOSA vs GBOHLOE SU

1 - 0
Zone Sud
Municipal Lomé

ENTENTE 2 vs OKITI FC

1 - 0
Zone Sud
Oscar Anthony

ÉTOILE FILANTE vs ENTENTE 2

2 - 0
Zone Sud
Tsevie

ESPOIR FC vs ASFOSA

1 - 0
Zone Sud
Aneho

GBOHLOE SU vs ARABIA FC DE TABLIGBO

0 - 1
Zone Sud
Kouve

HIRONDELLES vs ABOU OSSE D’ANIÉ

1 - 0
Zone Sud
Badou

OKITI FC vs IFODJE FC

1 - 1
Zone Sud
Tsevie

ESPOIR FC vs HIRONDELLES

0 - 0
Zone Sud
Tabligbo

ARABIA FC DE TABLIGBO vs ASFOSA

0 - 0
Zone Sud
Kpeme

SNPT FC vs OKITI FC

0 - 0
Zone Sud
Atakpame

IFODJE FC vs ÉTOILE FILANTE

0 - 0
Zone Sud
Agoenyive

ENTENTE 2 vs GBOHLOE SU

1 - 0
Zone Sud
Oscar Anthony

ÉTOILE FILANTE vs SNPT FC

0 - 0
Zone Sud
Badou

OKITI FC vs ABOU OSSE D’ANIÉ

2 - 0
Zone Sud
Ablogame

ASFOSA vs HIRONDELLES

15 h 00 min
Zone Sud
Aneho

GBOHLOE SU vs IFODJE FC

1 - 1
Zone Sud
Tabligbo

ARABIA FC DE TABLIGBO vs ENTENTE 2

1 - 1
Zone Sud
Kpeme

SNPT FC vs GBOHLOE SU

2 - 1
Zone Sud
Tsevie

ESPOIR FC vs OKITI FC

1 - 1
Zone Sud
Anie

ABOU OSSE D’ANIÉ vs ÉTOILE FILANTE

3 - 1
Zone Sud
Notse

IFODJE FC vs ARABIA FC DE TABLIGBO

0 - 1
Zone Sud
Ablogame

ASFOSA vs ENTENTE 2

0 - 1
Zone Sud
Aneho

GBOHLOE SU vs ABOU OSSE D’ANIÉ

0 - 1
Zone Sud
Oscar Anthony

ÉTOILE FILANTE vs ESPOIR FC

4 - 0
Zone Sud
Badou

OKITI FC vs HIRONDELLES

0 - 1
Zone Sud
Tabligbo

ARABIA FC DE TABLIGBO vs SNPT FC

2 - 0
Zone Sud
Municipal Lomé

ENTENTE 2 vs IFODJE FC

2 - 1
Zone Sud
Anie

ABOU OSSE D’ANIÉ vs ARABIA FC DE TABLIGBO

2 - 0
Zone Sud
Ablogame

ASFOSA vs IFODJE FC

0 - 1
Zone Sud
Kpeme

SNPT FC vs ENTENTE 2

1 - 1
Zone Sud
Kouve

HIRONDELLES vs ÉTOILE FILANTE

0 - 1
Zone Sud
Tsevie

ESPOIR FC vs GBOHLOE SU

1 - 1
Zone Sud
Tabligbo

ARABIA FC DE TABLIGBO vs ESPOIR FC

1 - 0
Zone Sud
Aneho

GBOHLOE SU vs HIRONDELLES

1 - 0
Zone Sud
Klabe-Efoukpa

OKITI FC vs ASFOSA

3 - 1
Zone Sud
Ablogame

ENTENTE 2 vs ABOU OSSE D’ANIÉ

0 - 1
Zone Sud
Atakpame

IFODJE FC vs SNPT FC

0 - 0
Zone Sud
Notse

IFODJE FC vs ABOU OSSE D’ANIÉ

2 - 0
Zone Sud
Kpeme

SNPT FC vs ASFOSA

1 - 0
Zone Sud
Oscar Anthony

ÉTOILE FILANTE vs OKITI FC

3 - 1
Zone Sud
Tabligbo

ARABIA FC DE TABLIGBO vs HIRONDELLES

2 - 2
Zone Sud
Municipal Lomé

ENTENTE 2 vs ESPOIR FC

0 - 0
Zone Sud
Kouve

HIRONDELLES vs ENTENTE 2

0 - 0
Zone Sud
Ablogame

ASFOSA vs ÉTOILE FILANTE

1 - 0
Zone Sud
Tsevie

ESPOIR FC vs IFODJE FC

2 - 1
Zone Sud
Anie

ABOU OSSE D’ANIÉ vs SNPT FC

3 - 3
Zone Sud
Klabe-Efoukpa

OKITI FC vs GBOHLOE SU

3 - 0
Zone Sud
Kpeme

SNPT vs ARABIA FC DE TABLIGBO

1 - 1
Zone Sud
Anie

ABOU OSSE D’ANIÉ vs GBOHLOE SU

2 - 1
Zone Sud
Tsevie

ESPOIR FC vs ÉTOILE FILANTE

0 - 1
Zone Sud
Kouve

HIRONDELLES vs OKITI FC

1 - 2
Zone Sud
Atakpame

IFODJE FC vs ENTENTE 2

1 - 2
Zone Sud
Aneho

GBOHLOE SU vs ÉTOILE FILANTE

1 - 0
Zone Sud
Anie

ABOU OSSE D’ANIÉ vs ASFOSA

1 - 2
Zone Sud
Kpeme

SNPT vs ESPOIR FC

3 - 1
Zone Sud
Atakpame

IFODJE FC vs HIRONDELLES

1 - 0
Zone Sud
Tabligbo

ARABIA FC DE TABLIGBO vs OKITI FC

2 - 1
Zone Sud
Klabe-Efoukpa

OKITI FC vs ENTENTE 2

1 - 0
Zone Sud
Oscar Anthony

ÉTOILE FILANTE vs ARABIA FC DE TABLIGBO

0 - 0
Zone Sud
Aneho

GBOHLOE SU vs ASFOSA

1 - 0
Zone Sud
Kouve

HIRONDELLES vs SNPT

4 - 2
Zone Sud
Tsevie

ESPOIR FC vs ABOU OSSE D’ANIÉ

2 - 0
Zone Sud
Municipal Lomé

ENTENTE 2 vs ÉTOILE FILANTE

0 - 1
Zone Sud
Tabligbo

ARABIA FC DE TABLIGBO vs GBOHLOE SU

0 - 0
Zone Sud
Ablogame

ASFOSA vs ESPOIR FC

1 - 0
Zone Sud
Anie

ABOU OSSE D’ANIÉ vs HIRONDELLES

2 - 0
Zone Sud
Atakpame

IFODJE FC vs OKITI FC

0 - 1
Zone Sud
Kouve

HIRONDELLES vs ESPOIR FC

1 - 0
Zone Sud
Ablogame

ASFOSA vs ARABIA FC DE TABLIGBO

0 - 2
Zone Sud
Aneho

GBOHLOE SU vs ENTENTE 2

0 - 1
Zone Sud
Oscar Anthony

ÉTOILE FILANTE vs IFODJE FC

3 - 1
Zone Sud
Klabe-Efoukpa

OKITI FC vs SNPT

0 - 1
Zone Sud
Atakpame

IFODJE vs GBOHLOE SU

2 - 2
Zone Sud
Kpeme

SNPT vs ETOILE FILANTE

0 - 0
Zone Sud
Anie

ABOU OSSE D’ANIÉ vs OKITI FC

1 - 0
Zone Sud
Kouve

HIRONDELLES vs ASFOSA

2 - 0
Zone Sud
Municipal Lomé

ENTENTE 2 vs ARABIA FC DE TABLIGBO

1 - 2
Zone Sud
Ablogame

ETOILE FILANTE vs ABOU OSSE

0 - 1
Zone Sud
Aneho

GBOHLOE SU vs SNPT

1 - 2
Zone Sud
Tabligbo

ARABIA FC DE TABLIGBO vs IFODJE FC

1 - 1
Zone Sud
Klabe-Efoukpa

OKITI FC vs ESPOIR FC

0 - 1
Zone Sud
Agoenyive

ENTENTE 2 vs ASFOSA

1 - 1
Zone Sud
Municipal Lomé

ETOILE FILANTE vs HIRONDELLES

1 - 0
Zone Sud
Tabligbo

ARABIA FC DE TABLIGBO vs ABOU OSSE D’ANIÉ

0 - 0
Zone Sud
Atakpame

IFODJE FC vs ASFOSA

2 - 0
Zone Sud
Municipal Lomé

ENTENTE 2 vs SNPT

2 - 1
Zone Sud
Aneho

GBOHLOE SU vs ESPOIR FC

2 - 1
Zone Sud
Anie

ABOU OSSE D’ANIÉ vs ENTENTE 2

0 - 7
Zone Sud
Kpeme

SNPT vs IFODJE FC

2 - 2
Zone Sud
Tsevie

ESPOIR FC vs ARABIA FC DE TABLIGBO

2 - 1
Zone Sud
Municipal Lomé

ASFOSA vs OKITI FC

1 - 0
Zone Sud
Kouve

HIRONDELLES vs GBOHLOE SU

Deuxième Division Zone Sud

PosClubJoGaÉgPeBpBcDbPts
1ESPOIR FC20116332191339
2ENTENTE 220114526151137
3IFODJE FC1993726141230
4OKITI FC208662416830
5ABOU OSSE208661823-530
6ÉTOILE FILANTE207761515028
7GBOHLOE SU196851414026
8SNPT FC207492125-425
9ASFOSA20587911-223
10HIRONDELLES2044121128-1716
11ARABIA FC2034131329-1613
%d blogueurs aiment cette page :