Matches & Résultats – Deuxième Division – Zone Nord

0 - 0
Zone Nord
Koussountou

AGOUWA FC vs TCHAOUDJO ATHLETIC CLUB

3 - 0
Zone Nord
Mango

DOUMBE vs ODALOU FC

3 - 1
Zone Nord
Niamtougou

KAKADL FC vs ASCK

0 - 3
Zone Nord
Cinkasse

TIGRE NOIR DE CINKASSE vs SARA SPORTS

2 - 1
Zone Nord
Pagouda

AS BINAH vs AS DANKPEN

3 - 1
Zone Nord
Sotouboua

FOUKPA vs AS BINAH

3 - 0
Zone Nord
Guérin Kouka

AS DANKPEN vs KAKADL FC

0 - 0
Zone Nord
Sokode

TCHAOUDJO ATHLETIC CLUB vs DOUMBE

3 - 0
Zone Nord
Kamboli

ODALOU FC vs TIGRE NOIR DE CINKASSE

0 - 2
Zone Nord
Kara

ASCK vs AGOUWA FC

0 - 0
Zone Nord
Niamtougou

KAKADL FC vs FOUKPA

0 - 3
Zone Nord
Dapaong

TIGRE NOIR DE CINKASSE vs TCHAOUDJO ATHLETIC CLUB

0 - 3
Zone Nord
Mango

DOUMBE vs ASCK

1 - 0
Zone Nord
Koussountou

AGOUWA FC vs AS DANKPEN

1 - 0
Zone Nord
Bafilo

SARA SPORTS vs ODALOU FC

3 - 0
Zone Nord
Kara

ASCK vs TIGRE NOIR DE CINKASSE

1 - 0
Zone Nord
Pagouda

AS BINAH vs KAKADL FC

2 - 0
Zone Nord
Guérin Kouka

AS DANKPEN vs DOUMBE

0 - 1
Zone Nord
Sotouboua

FOUKPA vs AGOUWA FC

2 - 0
Zone Nord
Sokode

TCHAOUDJO ATHLETIC CLUB vs SARA SPORTS

1 - 0
Zone Nord
Kamboli

ODALOU FC vs TCHAOUDJO ATHLETIC CLUB

3 - 0
Zone Nord
Koussountou

AGOUWA FC vs AS BINAH

3 - 1
Zone Nord
Bafilo

SARA SPORTS vs ASCK

2 - 1
Zone Nord
Dapaong

TIGRE NOIR DE CINKASSE vs AS DANKPEN

2 - 0
Zone Nord
Mango

DOUMBE vs FOUKPA

4 - 3
Zone Nord
Guérin Kouka

AS DANKPEN vs SARA SPORTS

1 - 0
Zone Nord
Tchamba

FOUKPA vs TIGRE NOIR DE CINKASSE

1 - 0
Zone Nord
Kara

ASCK vs ODALOU FC

1 - 2
Zone Nord
Bassar

KAKADL FC vs AGOUWA FC

2 - 0
Zone Nord
Kara

AS BINAH vs DOUMBE

2 - 0
Zone Nord
Mango

DOUMBE vs KAKADL FC

2 - 0
Zone Nord
Kamboli

ODALOU FC vs AS DANKPEN

0 - 1
Zone Nord
Bafilo

SARA SPORTS vs FOUKPA

0 - 3
Zone Nord
Dapaong

TIGRE NOIR DE CINKASSE vs AS BINAH

1 - 3
Zone Nord
Sokode

TCHAOUDJO ATHLETIC CLUB vs ASCK

1 - 1
Zone Nord
Koussountou

AGOUWA FC vs DOUMBE

1 - 1
Zone Nord
Kara

AS BINAH vs SARA SPORTS

1 - 2
Zone Nord
Bafilo

AS DANKPEN vs TCHAOUDJO ATHLETIC CLUB

2 - 1
Zone Nord
Bassar

KAKADL FC vs TIGRE NOIR DE CINKASSE

0 - 0
Zone Nord
Tchamba

FOUKPA vs ODALOU FC

2 - 1
Zone Nord
Kamboli

ODALOU FC vs AS BINAH

1 - 1
Zone Nord
Dapaong

TIGRE NOIR DE CINKASSE vs AGOUWA FC

2 - 1
Zone Nord
Bafilo

SARA SPORTS vs KAKADL FC

1 - 0
Zone Nord
Kara

ASCK vs AS DANKPEN

2 - 1
Zone Nord
Sokode

TCHAOUDJO ATHLETIC CLUB vs FOUKPA

0 - 2
Zone Nord
Koussountou

AGOUWA FC vs SARA SPORTS

0 - 0
Zone Nord
Kara

AS BINAH vs TCHAOUDJO ATHLETIC CLUB

2 - 1
Zone Nord
Mango

DOUMBE vs TIGRE NOIR DE CINKASSE

0 - 1
Zone Nord
Tchamba

FOUKPA vs ASCK

1 - 1
Zone Nord
Bassar

KAKADL FC vs ODALOU FC

0 - 1
Zone Nord
Bafilo

SARA SPORTS vs DOUMBE

3 - 0
Zone Nord
Kamboli

ODALOU FC vs AGOUWA FC

1 - 0
Zone Nord
Kara

ASCK vs AS BINAH

1 - 0
Zone Nord
Sokode

TCHAOUDJO ATHLETIC CLUB vs KAKADL FC

2 - 0
Zone Nord
Guérin Kouka

AS DANKPEN vs FOUKPA

0 - 1
Zone Nord
Bafilo

AS DANKPEN vs AS BINAH

0 - 0
Zone Nord
Kamboli

ODALOU FC vs DOUMBE

2 - 0
Zone Nord
Bafilo

SARA SPORTS vs TIGRE NOIR DE CINKASSE

2 - 1
Zone Nord
Kara

ASCK vs KAKADL FC

0 - 1
Zone Nord
Sokode

TCHAOUDJO ATHLETIC CLUB vs AGOUWA FC

2 - 0
Zone Nord
Mango

DOUMBE vs TCHAOUDJO ATHLETIC CLUB

1 - 1
Zone Nord
Cinkasse

TIGRE NOIR DE CINKASSE vs ODALOU FC

2 - 1
Zone Nord
Niamtougou

KAKADL FC vs AS DANKPEN

1 - 1
Zone Nord
Pagouda

AS BINAH vs FOUKPA

1 - 1
Zone Nord
Koussountou

AGOUWA FC vs ASCK

0 - 1
Zone Nord
Sotouboua

FOUKPA vs TCHAOUDJO ATHLETIC CLUB

0 - 0
Zone Nord
Koussountou

AGOUWA FC vs TIGRE NOIR DE CINKASSE

0 - 0
Zone Nord
Pagouda

AS BINAH vs ODALOU FC

0 - 2
Zone Nord
Niamtougou

KAKADL FC vs SARA SPORTS

0 - 0
Zone Nord
Guérin Kouka

AS DANKPEN vs ASCK

4 - 2
Zone Nord
Kara

ASCK vs DOUMBE

3 - 0
Zone Nord
Sokode

TCHAOUDJO ATHLETIC CLUB vs TIGRE NOIR DE CINKASSE

4 - 0
Zone Nord
Sotouboua

FOUKPA vs KAKADL FC

1 - 0
Zone Nord
Kamboli

ODALOU FC vs SARA SPORTS

2 - 1
Zone Nord
Guérin Kouka

AS DANKPEN vs AGOUWA FC

1 - 0
Zone Nord
Mango

DOUMBE vs AS DANKPEN

1 - 0
Zone Nord
Bafilo

SARA SPORTS vs TCHAOUDJO ATHLETIC CLUB

0 - 3
Zone Nord
Niamtougou

KAKADL FC vs AS BINAH

1 - 1
Zone Nord
Koussountou

AGOUWA FC vs FOUKPA

0 - 2
Zone Nord
Dapaong

TIGRE NOIR DE CINKASSE vs ASCK

2 - 0
Zone Nord
Guérin Kouka

AS DANKPEN vs TIGRE NOIR DE CINKASSE

0 - 0
Zone Nord
Sotouboua

FOUKPA vs DOUMBE

1 - 0
Zone Nord
Kara

ASCK vs SARA SPORTS

0 - 0
Zone Nord
Pagouda

AS BINAH vs AGOUWA FC

1 - 0
Zone Nord
Sokode

TCHAOUDJO ATHLETIC CLUB vs ODALOU FC

1 - 0
Zone Nord
Koussountou

AGOUWA FC vs KAKADL FC

1 - 1
Zone Nord
Bafilo

SARA SPORTS vs AS DANKPEN

0 - 1
Zone Nord
Mango

DOUMBE vs AS BINAH

0 - 0
Zone Nord
Kamboli

ODALOU FC vs ASCK

2 - 1
Zone Nord
Cinkasse

TIGRE NOIR DE CINKASSE vs FOUKPA

2 - 0
Zone Nord
Kara

ASCK vs TCHAOUDJO ATHLETIC CLUB

1 - 1
Zone Nord
Niamtougou

KAKADL FC vs DOUMBE

0 - 1
Zone Nord
Guérin Kouka

AS DANKPEN vs ODALOU FC

1 - 1
Zone Nord
Pagouda

AS BINAH vs TIGRE NOIR DE CINKASSE

0 - 1
Zone Nord
Sotouboua

FOUKPA vs SARA FC

1 - 0
Zone Nord
Kamboli

ODALOU FC vs FOUKPA

0 - 0
Zone Nord
Bafilo

SARA FC vs AS BINAH

1 - 1
Zone Nord
Mango

DOUMBE vs AGOUWA FC

1 - 0
Zone Nord
Cinkasse

TIGRE NOIR DE CINKASSE vs KAKADL FC

0 - 2
Zone Nord
Sokode

TCHAOUDJO ATHLETIC CLUB vs AS DANKPEN

1 - 0
Zone Nord
Bafilo

SARA FC vs AGOUWA FC

2 - 1
Zone Nord
Cinkasse

TIGRE NOIR DE CINKASSE vs DOUMBE

1 - 1
Zone Nord
Kara

ASCK vs FOUKPA

0 - 0
Zone Nord
Sokode

TCHAOUDJO ATHLETIC CLUB vs AS BINAH

4 - 1
Zone Nord
Kamboli

ODALOU FC vs KAKADL FC

0 - 3
Zone Nord
Koussountou

AGOUWA FC vs ODALOU FC

0 - 2
Zone Nord
Pagouda

AS BINAH vs ASCK

0 - 0
Zone Nord
Niamtougou

KAKADL FC vs TCHAOUDJO ATHLETIC CLUB

0 - 0
Zone Nord
Mango

DOUMBE vs SARA FC

1 - 1
Zone Nord
Sotouboua

FOUKPA vs AS DANKPEN

Deuxième Division Zone Nord

PosClubJoGaÉgPeBpBcDbPts
1ASCK20134330141643
2ODALOU FC20106423101336
3SARA SPORTS2010462314934
4AS BINAH207851815329
5T.A.C.208571614229
6AGOUWA FC207851717029
7DOUMBE207761918128
8AS DANKPEN2073102321224
9FOUKPA204791518-319
10TIGRE NOIR2044121235-2316
11KAKADL FC2034131333-2013

 

%d blogueurs aiment cette page :